Итоги конкурса сочинений "История моей страны"

Абдрахманова Алина - 3 место

Абуова Жанна Канатовна - 2 место

Авдеенко Ольга - 2 место

Алейникова Валентина Викторовна - 3 место

Алтынбеккызы Айдана - 2 место

Алыпкашева Шынар Шерияздановна - 3 место

Амангалиева Адина Русланқызы - 2 место

Амиржанов Рауан Ерланулы - 2 место

Анас Мерей - 2 место

Аркинова Интизар Муфтулламовна - 2 место

Артемьева Полина Владиславовна - 3 место

Асылбекова Каракат - 3 место

Базарқұл Мөлдір - 3 место

Байдолла Санжар Азаматулы - 2 место

Балмұрат Алтынай Ерланқызы - 2 место

Бисимбай Олжас - 2 место

Біржанқызы Асылжан - 3 место

Богачева Евгения - 2 место

Гобузова Полина Леонидовна - 2 место

Громова Кристина Игоревна - 1 место

Деревянко София Владимировна - 1 место

Дәуірбекқызы Гүлім - 1 место

Досмухамбетова Аделя Маликовна - 2 место

Дюсупова Амира - 2 место

Еженхан Айнұр - 3 место

Еркебұланқызы Томирис - 2 место

Әбу Әйгерім Саламатқызы - 1 место

Әмірхан Нұрайлым - 3 место

Жақсылықов Бірлік Болатханұлы - 3 место

Жасталап Назерке Идеятқызы - 2 место

Жумкенова Алтынай Алпысбайқызы - 3 место

Жұматай Алмаз - 2 место

Звонникова Ада Романовна - 1 место

Кабдоллова Даяна - 2 место

Кайржан Айзере Ерланкызы - 3 место

Каликин Николай Сергеевич - 1 место

Кенжегазина Аида Ерғазықызы - 2 место

Кәрімова Назерке Нариманқызы - 2 место

Кихаев Денис - 2 место

Костылева Дарья Александровна - 2 место

Куанышбаева Наргиз Талгатовна - 3 место

Кудлай Александра Яковлевна - 3 место

Куйчибаева Гаухар Оралбаевна - 2 место

Кулатаева Диляра - 3 место

Кусаинова Динара - 3 место

Қалымбек Елнұр - 2 место

Қаракесек Аружан - 3 место

Лапина Анна Евгеньевна - 3 место

Луговская Василиса - 2 место

Мақан Алихан Нұршатұлы - 3 место

Манап Шерхан Қуатұлы - 2 место

Мұсақұлова Жібек Қайратқызы - 2 место

Олжабай Данеля Саятқызы - 2 место

Омарова Камила Еркеновна - 2 место

Орлов Богдан Сергеевич - 1 место

Пестерев Тимофей - 2 место

Полковникова Кристина Дмитриевна - 3 место

Рамазан Ислам Жасуланулы - 2 место

Рамазан Медина - 2 место

Рахимов Асхат - 3 место

Руденко Виталий - 1 место

Руди Снежанна - 2 место

Рябчун Виктория Владимировна - 3 место

Сапарғали Линда Сапарғалиқызы - 3 место

Сарсекеева Кундыз Тлегеновна - 3 место

Сарсенбина Дильназ Бакытбековна - 1 место

Серік Әмина - 3 место

Слуцкий Владимир Николаевич - 3 место

Спиридопуло Василина Сергеевна - 1 место

Стахальская Дарья Викторовна - 2 место

Сулейменова Інжу Қуанышбекқызы - 2 место

Сынабаева Анель Сериковна - 2 место

Талап Айша Саматкызы - 2 место

Терещенко Мария Викторовна - 2 место

Тілеулес Бақдәулет - 2 место

Тлеуканова Алина Ренатовна - 1 место

Толмачёва Любовь Владимировна - 2 место

Тунгушпаева Асель - 2 место

Уралов Никита - 3 место

Ушакова Елизавета Ивановна - 2 место

Феденёва Алина Андреевна - 1 место

Черненко Владислав Валерьевич - 3 место

Чечурина Анна Алексеевна - 3 место

Шайкыбекова Нурай Даниярқызы - 2 место

Шлепп Эрика Антоновна - 3 место

Шушпанова Анастасия - 2 место

Раздел: Новости РИМЦ «Просвещение»
Дата: 13.11.2018