Итоги конференции Современные образовательные технологии в учебном процессе

Абильдина Нурсулу Жанатовна - 1 место

Абылкайырова Акторгай Нурлановна - 2 место

Алейникова Лидия Сергеевна - 3 место

Амиркашева Динара Орикхановна - 3 место

Ахат Гүлім Ахатқызы - 2 место

Ахметова Алия Муратовна - 2 место

Аширбекова Шынар Бокеновна - 2 место

Байкенова Айна Серікқызы - 2 место

Баймухамбетова Гульбану Сунгатолдиновна - 2 место

Баймухаметова Батила Тургинбаевна - 3 место

Балгабаева Жанаргуль Женисовна - 2 место

Балшикбаева Гульзада Омирхановна - 2 место

Барашева Олеся Вячеславовна - 3 место

Батырова Сайрагуль Куанышкереевна, Нұрғазы Айым Нұрғазықызы - 1 место

Бахарова Ранагуль Маратовна - 2 место

Бейбітбекқызы Әсел - 2 место

Бейсенбаева Айгуль Тлеугабыловна - 3 место

Бекарысова Дана Сапаргалиевна - 3 место

Беккер Наталья Валерьевна - 1 место

Белик Наталья Геннадьевна - 3 место

Белянцева Юлия Николаевна, Сексенбаева Разия Бараковна - 1 место

Бормина Юлия Сергеевна - 3 место

Ганеева Вера Фатыховна - 2 место

Геворкян Александр Робертович - 2 место

Головина Ирина Сергеевна - 1 место

Горбушина Анна Николаевна - 2 место

Давыдова Елена Николаевна - 3 место

Дамирова Лариса Владимировна - 1 место

Деш Наталья Константиновна - 1 место

Джакупжанова Гульдаш Толеухановна - 3 место

Динахметова Гулжанат Алтаевна - 2 место

Ердаулетова Айсауле Срымовна - 3 место

Еременко Раиса Викторовна - 1 место

Есмагамбетова Света Аяпбергеновна - 1 место

Жалелова Алия Жалеловна, Бейсекенова Гуля Мухтаровна - 1 место

Жалелова Галия Жалеловна - 1 место

Жапарова Сауле Сейтжановна - 3 место

Жарова Гульнара Галимовна, Туякбаева Айгуль Галымовна - 1 место

Жексембаева Арайлым Абылгазиевна - 1 место

Забирова Назгул Абылгазиевна - 3 место

Забродина Марина Сергеевна - 3 место

Заплатинская Олеся Ивановна - 2 место

Захарова Светлана Юрьевна - 2 место

Ибраева Жангуль Бауыржановна, Куанышпаева Жанар Сайлаубековна - 2 место

Ибраева Салтанат Нурхановна - 2 место

Ибраева Сауле Женисовна - 3 место

Иванова Татьяна Алексеевна - 2 место

Иващенко Татьяна Леонидовна, Курбатова Лариса Владимировна - 2 место

Исенова Камар Кайратовна - 3 место

Исмагулова Эльвира Бахитбековна - 1 место

Кайсанова Санияш Наурызбаевна, Карменбаева Шолпан Нурхасимовна - 3 место

Кариполлина Гулбакыт Бакытовна, Садуева Аяулым Асемхановна - 2 место

Ким Юлия Валерьевна, Прорешкина Светлана Борисовна - 1 место

Киселева Наталья Владимировна - 2 место

Конуспаев Амир Серикович - 2 место

Кушекова Марина Асылбекқызы - 3 место

Құлбек Абай - 3 место

Леонова Светлана Ивановна - 2 место

Мажитханова Мадина Абикановна - 3 место

Мамырбаева Шолпан Серикжановна - 2 место

Манарбекұлы Әлібек - 3 место

Мештаева Гаухар Асхатовна - 2 место

Мурзаева Дамира Бауржановна - 3 место

Мусулманкулова Тогжан Казбековна, Советханова Каламкас Берикказыевна - 3 место

Нечаева Евгения Сергеевна - 2 место

Новопашина Ирина Брониславовна - 2 место

Орунова Нышанкул Абылаевна - 3 место

Попова Дарья Валерьевна - 2 место

Прищепа Ольга Владимировна, Мель Светлана Михайловна - 3 место

Ракишева Асель Рахметуллаевна - 3 место

Рамазанова Кенжегуль Тугузбаевна - 3 место

Садвакасова Гульжан Жакыпжановна, Ломова Ирина Владимировна - 2 место

Садвокасова Мейрамкуль Узбаевна - 2 место

Сапахова Жания Айтугановна, Абдиргазиева Айгуль Булекбаевна - 2 место

Сарсенова Асель Кайратовна - 2 место

Сатаева Анар Куанышкалиева - 3 место

Сахметова Ардак Хамидулловна - 2 место

Сельбаева Жанылсын Рамазановна - 3 место

Семизбаева Айман Манарбековна, Мухамадиева Каламкас Ерназаровна - 3 место

Стороженко Виктория Сергеевна - 2 место

Сумарокова Наталья Валерьевна - 1 место

Сыроватченко Лариса Михайловна - 2 место

Тажина Бахыт Альбаевна, Ланковская Лариса Владимировна - 2 место

Тайжан Мөлдір Бақтиярқызы - 3 место

Таскимбаева Роза Капановна - 3 место

Терентьева Лидия Александровна, Гайсина Елена Геннадьевна - 2 место

Тлеубаева Гульмира Сейтхановна - 1 место

Тулегенова Айдана Дәулетқызы - 2 место

Туманов Азамат Искалеевич - 2 место

Умарбекова Фарида Нуртаевна - 2 место

Усенова Гульжан Райхановна - 2 место

Усюрова Тоғжан Болатхановна - 2 место

Харланова Валентина Владимировна - 1 место

Хасенова Нурсауле Алиевна - 3 место

Чевтаев Алексей Эдуардович - 1 место

Шайхина Альмира Бахытжановна - 2 место

Шовкань Татьяна Анатольевна - 1 место

Шукина Наталья Васильевна - 3 место

Шукина Оксана Николаевна - 2 место

Шуклина Татьяна Робертовна - 2 место

Юдина Оксана Николаевна - 1 место

Юркова Елена Анатольевна - 3 место

Юрчук Ирина Владимировна - 2 место

Ярославцева Оксана Анатольевна - 2 место

Раздел: Новости РИМЦ «Просвещение»
Дата: 28.12.2018