Итоги конкурса сочинений Рассказ об одном человеке

Абилкасым Аружан - 1 место

Аблизизова Ясмина Шавкетовна - 2 место

Алтаева Анастасия Олеговна - 2 место

Амангельдына Айшабибі Саматқызы - 3 место

Андамасова Ботакоз Жумашевна - 3 место

Ануарбек Мариям Косманқызы - 3 место

Артукметова Мадина Шавкатқызы - 3 место

Асхат Алина - 1 место

Асхат Алтынай - 3 место

Ахметчанова Эльвира Бейсенқызы - 2 место

Байтуғанов Ислам - 2 место

Басалаев Илья Алексеевич - 2 место

Бердикулова Мерей Батырханқызы - 3 место

Болат Даниял - 3 место

Болатов Юсуп - 3 место

Бугушев Рустам Талгатович - 2 место

Витковская Ольга Игоревна - 1 место

Воробей Тамара - 1 место

Галибабина Олеся Валентиновна - 3 место

Гапиров Иброхим Дехканбаевич - 3 место

Глухова Наталья - 2 место

Грицай Александр Валерьевич - 1 место

Дегтярев Иосиф - 1 место

Джусупов Нурхан - 2 место

Жайнақ Іңкәр Нурланқызы - 3 место

Жакупова Айжана - 2 место

Жақсылық Айдана Нұрбекқызы - 2 место

Жанатбек Маржан Ержанқызы - 3 место

Жантулекова Каламкас - 3 место

Женис Нурадил - 2 место

Журман Айман Болатовна - 3 место

Забияко Владислав Алексеевич - 1 место

Захриманов Нурсалим - 2 место

Зинченко Кира Сергеевна - 2 место

Зорина Дарья Афанасьевна - 2 место

Исламханова Муслима Фархадовна - 3 место

Кадырова Анжела Айваровна - 2 место

Каипназарова Наргиз Нуржановна - 3 место

Кайроллаева Дәрия - 3 место

Кайрылгазынова Жансая Айдосовна - 1 место

Кенжегазина Аида Ерғазықызы - 1 место

Ким Анита Артуровна - 2 место

Киреев Константин - 2 место

Кравченко Анастасия - 1 место

Куатова Айсауле Рустамовна - 3 место

Кузеванов Никита Владимирович - 1 место

Кузьменко Максим Александрович - 2 место

Қуандық Динара Ержанқызы - 3 место

Мамбетова Лаура Суйндыковна - 1 место

Машева Ясмин Муратовна - 3 место

Милёхин Михаил Андреевич - 2 место

Миркина Юлия - 1 место

Михайлюк Виктория - 1 место

Муратов Артур - 2 место

Мырзахан Аида - 2 место

Насикан Алина Вячеславовна - 3 место

Непп Артур Вильгельмович - 3 место

Панюшкина Васелина Евгеньевна - 1 место

Рамазанова Аида Атантаевна - 1 место

Расулметова Ясмина Шерзатовна - 3 место

Рева Дарья Александровна - 1 место

Рудь Анастасия Александровна - 3 место

Сабирова Мадина Хусниддиновна - 2 место

Сагындыкова Наргиз - 1 место

Сарсенбина Дильназ Бакытбековна - 1 место

Сахнова Виолетта Валентиновна - 1 место

Сейтмурат Рухынур - 3 место

Серік Адема Құанышқызы - 2 место

Сланбекова Гульдана - 1 место

Совет Айзада - 3 место

Социал Ақмарал Ержанқызы - 2 место

Сұлтанхабалұлы Еркебұлан - 3 место

Ташимова Жасмин Кайратовна - 1 место

Тлеулес Аяулым - 3 место

Турашева Марйам - 2 место

Тутычева София - 1 место

Хадиматова Жасмина Жамшидовна - 3 место

Хамзина Ботагоз - 2 место

Хрипкова Ангелина Сергеевна - 2 место

Христолюбова Юлия Викторовна - 2 место

Цай Аркадий - 2 место

Черных Милана Мехмановна - 2 место

Чижова Ангелина Андреевна - 2 место

Чирвинская Анастасия Владимировна - 2 место

Чужинова Дарья - 2 место

Шайдоллин Жәңгірхан Жанкелдыұлы - 2 место

Шайловбердиева Райхона Гуламжановна - 1 место

Шелихова Кристина - 2 место

Щербак Сергей - 1 место

Элмуратов Мадияр Муратович - 3 место

Юсупалиев Азиз - 2 место

Раздел: Новости РИМЦ «Просвещение»
Дата: 11.01.2019