Итоги конференции Современные инновации в образовании

Абсалыкова Гульшат Куанышевна - 1 место

Адильбекова Анар Бекболатовна, Елисеева Людмила Владимировна - 2 место

Акашева Динара Сейльбековна - 2 место

Андреева Светлана Николаевна - 1 место

Апендина Гульжазира Хамитовна - 1 место

Арынова Ляззат Мажитовна - 1 место

Баймуханова Гульшат Уразаевна, Калмуратова Кенже Альжановна - 1 место

Байтакова Маншук Кулешовна, Майкупова Рита Нұрланқызы - 2 место

Беккер Наталья Валерьевна - 1 место

Бекмагамбетова Венера Бауржановна, Личман Елена Юрьевна - 1 место

Бойко Надежда Викторовна, Покорская Ольга Александровна - 1 место

Введенский Игорь Георгиевич - 1 место

Галиаскарова Алсу Раисовна - 2 место

Дербисалина Алтынай Куанышевна, Уринбаева Баян Бегалиевна - 2 место

Егизова Нурлыгул Мынбаевна - 2 место

Елисеева Людмила Викторовна - 3 место

Есубаева Гульмира Уринбасаровна, Бисенова Гулжанат Нугметовна - 2 место

Жугунусова Актеньке Абдыжалимовна - 1 место

Жумаханова Галия Ануаровна - 1 место

Ильгекбаева Сауле Жакеновна - 3 место

Иткулова Гульзат Тиокпаевна - 1 место

Камалова Анара Нурдаулетовна, Молдажарова Лязат Толеухановна - 2 место

Комелькова Виктория Викторовна - 1 место

Кресс Ирина Александровна - 1 место

Кушекбаева Зейнет Балгалиевна, Жангельдина Ляззат Хасеновна - 2 место

Кытманова Марина Сергеевна - 1 место

Мажитова Куралай Шохановна - 2 место

Матющенкова Анжелика Петровна - 3 место

Мукашева Шынара Даутовна - 2 место

Мусина Гульдерай Кайргелдиновна - 2 место

Мухина Гулдархан Амангельдиновна, Таттыбаева Айзат Шиликбаевна - 2 место

Овечкина Татьяна Станиславовна, Витковская Наталья Алексеевна - 2 место

Отарбаева Салтанат Ізбасарқызы - 3 место

Пищальникова Светлана Владимировна, Личман Елена Юрьевна - 1 место

Пляскина Оксана Анатольевна - 1 место

Разахова Салтанат Ерсайновна - 1 место

Репич Елена Ивановна - 1 место

Рукавишников Вячеслав Александрович - 1 место

Сорокина Елена Анатольевна, Личман Елена Юрьевна - 1 место

Трубач Алина Михайловна - 2 место

Тугерова Галия Бердибаевна - 2 место

Турсунбаева Дина Жолаушиевна - 1 место

Усенова Дидар Эрнстовна - 2 место

Федотова Лариса Кузьминична - 3 место

Хасенова Жибек Беркимбаевна - 2 место

Чаикова Алмагуль Ишановна, Рахметуллина Дина Кентаевна - 2 место

Шнарбаева Мирамгуль Тургамбаевна, Денисенко Людмила Владимировна - 1 место

Эргашев Кудрат Курганбаевич - 2 место

Раздел: Новости РИМЦ «Просвещение»
Дата: 17.05.2019