Итоги конференции Современные образовательные технологии в учебном процессе

Абдикаликова Гулмира Кереевна - 2 место

Аберле Людмила Петровна - 1 место

Абилев Мурат Каримович - 1 место

Акитбаева Маржан Есимкановна - 2 место

Андреева Ирина Анатольевна - 2 место

Асриян Карине Степановна - 1 место

Аубакирова Алия Райымхановна - 2 место

Аушахманова Акмарал Молдабаевна - 2 место

Бабенко Григорий Анатольевич - 1 место

Бермагамбетова Кульжан Темирбаевна - 2 место

Булхаирова Акмарал Кайроллиновна - 1 место

Гайдт Наталья Павловна - 2 место

Галкина Татьяна Валерьевна, Александрович Людмила Николаевна - 3 место

Ғалымжан Гаухар Бауыржанқызы - 3 место

Джанпейсова Кундыз Мейрхановна - 3 место

Джумадилова Сайрамгуль Гимарановна - 2 место

Дробяцко Люсанна Юрьевна, Терещенко Любовь Викторовна - 3 место

Дуспаева Гульмира Джамбуловна - 3 место

Дьяченко Светлана Николаевна - 2 место

Есубаева Гульмира Уринбасаровна, Бисенова Гулжанат Нугметовна - 2 место

Жагапарова Галия Саматовна - 2 место

Жарая Ксения Александровна - 2 место

Жуанышев Болат Сураганович - 3 место

Жумжуменов Ербол Дуйсебаевич - 1 место

Калидолла Бакыт Калидоллақызы - 2 место

Калинина Ирина Сергеевна - 2 место

Карчина Светлана Юрьевна - 1 место

Кигай Аманжол, Жиенбаева Нурзат Курмангожиевна - 3 место

Кузнецова Ольга Геннадьевна - 2 место

Кунева Жибек Сансызбаевна - 1 место

Кытманова Марина Сергеевна - 1 место

Ленбик Ольга Викторовна - 1 место

Макушева Елена Геннадьевна - 1 место

Масалимова Карашаш Куанышбаевна - 2 место

Мырзагалиева Гулим Назаровна, Мухитова Майра Ойшиевна - 3 место

Нигай Татьяна Львовна - 1 место

Отынбаева Кульмира Бактияровна - 2 место

Петкер Любовь Фаридовна - 3 место

Пименова Елена Александровна - 1 место

Потапова Светлана Александровна - 2 место

Ракицкая Алёна Вениаминовна - 2 место

Рудницкая Любовь Борисовна - 2 место

Рыбинок Екатерина Валерьевна - 1 место

Рыжова Ирина Александровна - 1 место

Сайлыбаева Айжан Саматовна, Мұратбекова Айдана Саматқызы - 2 место

Сейтканова Куралай Ботбаевна - 2 место

Сексенбаева Разия Бараковна - 3 место

Селезнёва Ольга Викторовна - 2 место

Сембенова Жулдуз Абуталиповна - 2 место

Серікбай Ермек Берікқажыұлы, Токенова Анар Бияхметовна - 2 место

Силаева Елена Анатольевна - 2 место

Сиротина Галина Вячеславовна - 3 место

Смирнова Елена Анатольевна - 3 место

Таменова Гулжихан Нурумовна - 3 место

Тащанова Венера Турановна - 2 место

Тенизова Ольга Вилорьевна - 1 место

Уксикбаев Бауыржан Кошкарович - 3 место

Утегенова Венера Кожахметовна - 3 место

Хайруллин Иран Меирбекович - 2 место

Цветкова Светлана Валерьевна - 1 место

Чемезова Анастасия Сергеевна - 2 место

Шамен Лена - 3 место

Шилова Татьяна Ивановна - 1 место

Юркова Елена Анатольевна - 2 место

Раздел: Новости РИМЦ «Просвещение»
Дата: 19.12.2019